Bastia (2015-2020)

RKP 6005ème International Pierrot Lamperti - Bastia (2019)Qualif Masters 2020 PPF Tour 2019


330 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-08-24, 10H00
-
2019-08-25

Ville

BASTIA (2B)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

8 600€ + mises

Contact

La Boule du Prado
M. LAMPERTI Patrick
Bar Le Prado - Avenue de la Libération - 20600 BASTIA
06.28.62.23.30 - bucciatabastiacci@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Antoine CANAVA
Henri LACROIX
Dylan ROCHER
Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B (201)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
600
Finaliste José MURATI
Pierre LUCCHESI
Francois AGACCIO
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Boule Sambutenne Arles (013)
390
Demi Anthony MANTIA
Antoine MANTIA
Jean-claude RASLE
Petanq Bastia L'arinella (201)
Boule De Porticcio (200)
La Petanque De Bois Le Roi (077)
240
Demi Corentin GERVASONI
Roccu BRIGNOLI
Mickaël BONNAUD
Jp Rumilly (074)
La Boule Du Prado (201)
B Saint Gilloise 1107 (031)
240
Quart Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
120
Quart Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Damien HUREAU
Jérémy BURCHI
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
La Boule Du Prado (201)
120
Quart Joseph PIETROLANI
Frédérick SCIORTINO
Frédérick ARCOLAO
La Boule Du Prado (201)
Italie (ITA)
A B Plans De Carros (006)
120
Quart Brice ATTAL
Francois MORENO
Laurent CORTESERO
B De Cassis Cassis (013)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
120
Huitième Mariano OCCELLI
Aldo DAMIANO
Florian COMETTO
Italie (ITA)
Italie (ITA)
Italie (ITA)
60
Huitième Jean-pierre GRAZZINI
Anthony AGUZZI
Basil JACKEL
Costa Verde Petanque (201)
Costa Verde Petanque (201)
Costa Verde Petanque (201)
60
Huitième Kévin ROUAUD
Morgan COPPI
David PESENTI
La Boule De Furiani (201)
B. Du Griffe St Genies (030)
B. Du Griffe St Genies (030)
60
Huitième Kévin BONVARLET
Nicolas TARASSENKO
Basile PAOLI
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
60
Huitième Christian REBOUL
Jacques LAMBERT
Pierre DUBOIS
Boule De Casatorra (201)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Abc Draguignan (083)
60
Huitième Jean Noël VESPERINI
David TAPEIRO
Fabrice BEQUIN
La Boule Du Prado (201)
La Boule Du Prado (201)
La Boule Du Prado (201)
60
Huitième Vincent MERLI
Luarent PAOLI
Ange Francois NURCHIS
Boule Du Fium'orbu (201)
Boule Du Fium'orbu (201)
Costa Verde Petanque (201)
60
Huitième Théo BALLIERE
Matthieu GASPARINI
Lucas DESPORT
Club Rocher Le Mans 72 (072)
Metz Ronde Petanque (057)
E P Mussidan St Medard (024)
60

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct