Roanne (1999-2020)

RKP 6004ème Supranational de Roanne (2019)


1040 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Planète Boules

Date & Heure

2019-08-24, 9H00
-
2019-08-25

Ville

ROANNE (42)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

319/320 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

8 000€ + mises

Contact

Goupement Roannais à Pétanque
M. MAISON Noël
9 impasse des Lavandes - 42155 LENTIGNY
06.65.64.61.37 - noel.maison@francepetanque.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Georges FELTIN
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
600
Finaliste Sébastien BESSON
Frederic ANGLADE
Kévin BERARDIER
Petanque Ripagerienne (042)
Ap Autun (071)
Petanque Ripagerienne (042)
390
Demi Anthony LAURENT
Gael DJEMAH
Frederic ROTAT
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
240
Demi Rachid OULGOUGE
Valentin BEULAMA
Mickaël GUILHEM
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Merinchal Apsc (023)
240
Quart Raphaël RYPEN
Vincent DEMUTH
Jean-philippe HERNANDEZ
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
120
Quart Nicolas DECHAVANNE
Jérôme BAUDINAT
Jacky DEVERNOIS
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Petanque Costelloise (042)
120
Quart Anthony SIEUW
Gaylord MADO
Jérémy PAGEAUX
Fenay Club Petanque (021)
Fenay Club Petanque (021)
Petanque Du Drapeau (021)
120
Quart Angel PINTADO
Serge ELOY
Pascal BRUET
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
P Pet Pouguoise (058)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
120
Huitième Guy-noël CHEVALLIER
Stéphan MACHARINOW
Franck GOUTAUDIER
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
60
Huitième Eric GARNON
Yann GARNON
Eric MAKHLOUFI
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
60
Huitième Thierry SOLER
Jérémy SOLER
Benjamin SOLER
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
60
Huitième Saroun NGIN

Bas En Basset (043)
60
Huitième Geoffray MICHEL
Steven LAMALLE
Thibaut GEOFFRAY
Petanque Parodienne (071)
Petanque Parodienne (071)
Petanque De Chauffailles (071)
60
Huitième Manuel PINTADO
Hervé PALMIER
Damien MURE
Petanque Albert Thomas (042)
Petanque Chazelloise (042)
Petanque Chazelloise (042)
60
Huitième Antoine COLLOMB
Anthony COLLANGE
Mickael COLLANGE
Pet. Miribel Cotiere (001)
Pet. Miribel Cotiere (001)
Jeunesse Laique Bourg (001)
60
Huitième Fabien LOISEMANT
Stéphane VANG
Francis LOISEMANT
Fraternelle D'oullins (069)
Lyon Sport Metropole (069)
Fraternelle D'oullins (069)
60