Grenoble (2017-2020)

RKP 6003ème International de Grenoble 38 (2019)PPF Tour 2019


292 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-09-14, 9h30
-
2019-09-15

Ville

GRENOBLE (38)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

313/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

8 000€ + mises

Contact

Grenoble Boules 38
M. BOUVIER Alain
9, avenue Frédéric Joliot Curie 38130 ECHIROLLES
allan.38@hotmail.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jérémy SLOS
Yann SOEUR
Maxime FROMENT
Petanque De Valensolles (026)
Jp Rumilly (074)
Les Joyeux Petanqueurs Vanseens (007)
600
Finaliste Christophe SARRIO
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
390
Demi Jean-marc XAVIER
Joel MALATESTA
Jordan SCHOLL
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Salindres Petanque (030)
Pole Petanque (030)
240
Demi Matthieu GASPARINI
Frédéric MACHNIK
Christophe TREMBLEAU
Metz Ronde Petanque (057)
Metz Ronde Petanque (057)
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
240
Quart Pierre FERNANDEZ
Joseph FERNANDEZ
Frederic CANTAREL
B Camarguaise Martigues (013)
B Camarguaise Martigues (013)
B Bronzee Cabries (013)
120
Quart Luca RAVOAJANAHARY
Tody RANADISON
Mike RAMAHEFANTOANINA
Brosses Petanque (069)
Brosses Petanque (069)
Le Saleve Petanque (074)
120
Quart Emilien AMIRAULT
Florent COUTANSON
Romain HIDALGO
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
120
Quart Michel LOY
Jérémy HUBERT
Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN
A S Chaponnay Petanque (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
A S Chaponnay Petanque (069)
120
Huitième Salah KANES
Antoine NAVARRO
Jean-françois SCHATZ
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
Boule De Feu Manduel (030)
60
Huitième Jean ROCHETTE
Thibaud GLENAT
Valentin PONCET
Navis Petanque (038)
Pet Arc En Ciel Vinay (038)
Team Petanque St Marcell (038)
60
Huitième Jean-luc IPPOLITO
Yvon DURAND
Kalef HAMITOUCHE
Petanque Club Moirans (038)
Jp Rumilly (074)
Petanque Club Moirans (038)
60
Huitième Cyrille CONAN
David PELLITTERI
Christophe ORSET
Petanque Moutieraine (073)
Petanque Moutieraine (073)
Petanque Uginoise (073)
60
Huitième Charles PAQUIEN
Maxime POCHOL
Sebastien MANGANO
Petanque Club Rochettois (073)
Petanque De La Ravoire (073)
Pet Club Villard Bonnot (038)
60
Huitième Franck MILLO
Anthony FORMENTO
Jean-pierre FENIELLO
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
60
Huitième Jean Michel ROMUALD
Stéphane GOUBET
Axel DURAN
Navis Petanque (038)
Navis Petanque (038)
Opc La Verpilliere (038)
60
Huitième Dimitri DEVEZEAUD
Jordan VALENTIN
Ilir KUQI
Gap Alpes Petanque H A (005)
Gap Alpes Petanque H A (005)
La Pignolette Petanque (005)
60

Tirage / Résultats en Direct