Vaulx-en-Velin (2012-2020)

RKP 6002ème International de Vaulx-en-Velin (2017)


223 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-10-07, 9H30
-
2017-10-08

Ville

VAULX-EN-VELIN (69)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

384/300 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

7 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Jean Louis CAZEMAJOU
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
600
Finaliste Christian FAZZINO
Christophe SARRIO
Thierry DUBOST
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
390
Demi Gilbert ODDOUX
Kevin CLAUDI
Damien BALDUCCI
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
240
Demi Serge SIMON
Nicolas JANOD
Cédric DA SILVA
La Boule De Damparis (039)
Amicale Boule Jurassienne (039)
Amicale Boule Jurassienne (039)
240
Quart Alain CHARLET
Thomas VIALLE
Thierry VIALLE
Pte Boule Bourguesanne (007)
La Mini Boule (007)
Ass. Sport. Pouzinoise (007)
120
Quart Mickael COLLANGE
Florian PERRET
Anthony COLLANGE
Petanque Club Peronnas (001)
Jeunesse Laique Bourg (001)
Petanque Club Peronnas (001)
120
Quart Henri BECKER

Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
120
Quart Romain FOURNIE
Christophe SEVILLA
Jeremy THENIERE
Abc Draguignan (083)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Amis Petanque Moidieu (038)
120
Huitième François JIMENEZ
Fabien GARAGNON
Dominique BERARD
Pet. Cheminote Portoise (026)
Pet. Cheminote Portoise (026)
Pet. Saint Marcelloise (026)
60
Huitième Christian PERRET

Roland LEVACHER
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
60
Huitième David PASQUELIN
Patrick CAZEMAJOU
Gérard D'ALEO
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Arcachon Boules (033)
60
Huitième Pierre BAYER
Roger KOCH
Norbert COMTE
Amicale Pet Merandaise (073)
Amicale Pet Merandaise (073)
Le Puy Petanque (043)
60
Huitième Cédric BUCHE
Ryan BUCHE
Tayson BUCHE
A S Chaponnay Petanque (069)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
A S Chaponnay Petanque (069)
60
Huitième Jean Bernard GOUDENHOOFT
Jean Michel ROMUALD
Frederic ANGLADE
Amis Petanque Moidieu (038)
Navis Petanque (038)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
60
Huitième Bruno GIRE
William DAUPHANT
Manuel DA SILVA
Aomps Firminy (042)
La Boule Du Central (063)
La Boule Du Central (063)
60
Huitième
Paul RAMOS
Christophe CHALOT
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
Scionzier Petanque (074)
60