Vaulx-en-Velin (2012-2020)

RKP 6004ème International de Vaulx-en-Velin (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


433 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Rhône Alpes Pétanque

Date & Heure

2019-10-12, 9H30
-
2019-10-13

Ville

VAULX-EN-VELIN (69)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

400/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

8 000€ + mises

Contact

ASPVV
M. VEGLIONE Frédéric
24 rue de la République
69120 VAULX-EN-VELIN
06.87.60.19.62 - frederic.veglione@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Frédéric MICHEL
Médéric VERZEAUX
Angy SAVIN
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Petanque Canuts (069)
600
Finaliste Joffrey CLEMENT
Fabrice YVANES
Cédric ADLER
Cb Strasbourgeois (067)
Cb Strasbourgeois (067)
Cb Strasbourgeois (067)
390
Demi Stéphane VANG
Joris DE PRETTO
Paul RAMOS
Lyon Sport Metropole (069)
Lyon Sport Metropole (069)
Lyon Sport Metropole (069)
240
Demi Julien MARAUX
Jérémy MARAUX
Sébastien JACQUIN
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petanque De Mont Sous Vaudrey (039)
Petanque De Mont Sous Vaudrey (039)
240
Quart Olivier FALGIGLIO
Jonathan PAILLET
Halil ARDICLIK
Calade Petanque (069)
Calade Petanque (069)
Ap Autun (071)
120
Quart Dorian DUMONT
Billy MONIN
Moïse BEAUDIER
Petanque Canuts (069)
Paulhaguet (043)
Paulhaguet (043)
120
Quart Dimitri NOTIN
Hugo LAURENT
Cyril TESTA
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
120
Quart Lahatra RANDRIAMANANTANY
Jean-michel XISTO
Christophe SEVILLA
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
Petanque Du Cyrano (019)
120
Huitième Mickaël FEYERTAG
Théo SKOTARCZAK
Jean PFEFFER
Cb Strasbourgeois (067)
Pc Gambsheim (067)
Cb Strasbourgeois (067)
60
Huitième Bruno GIRE
William DAUPHANT
Manuel DA SILVA
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
60
Huitième Carlos ASSUNCAO
Romain LOISEAU
Dorian POCHON
A. Pet. De Bellignat (001)
A. Pet. De Bellignat (001)
A. Pet. De Bellignat (001)
60
Huitième Maxime BOURBON
Sylvain HEDOUX
André Yang HEU
Cluny Petanque (071)
Cluny Petanque (071)
Cluny Petanque (071)
60
Huitième Jean Henry BOULOGNE
Xavier BENOIT
Nicolas BRANCATO
As.chatillonnaise Pet. (001)
Pet. Ban Thevenin Meximieux (001)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
60
Huitième Maxime THIERS
Pierre PORTIER
Romain BILLAUD
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
La Chaussee Saint Victor (041)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
60
Huitième Julien FLAMIER
Kevin TONTI
Hugo ENTRESSANGLES
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Salaise Sur Sanne Petanq (038)
60
Huitième Siradj BENKORIS
Pascal BEAUFORT
Daniel MERCIER
Jp Rumilly (074)
Jp Rumilly (074)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
60
16ème Christophe SARRIO
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Mickael ROSATI
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Palavas Petanque (034)
-

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct