Draguignan (2010-2020)

RKP 9009ème International de Draguignan (2019)PPF Tour 2019


278 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Pétanque Catalane

Date & Heure

2019-08-31, 9H00
-
2019-09-01

Ville

DRAGUIGNAN (83)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

176/300 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

12 000€ + mises

Contact

ABC DRAGUIGNAN
M. ARNEODO Claude
Avenue des Vignerons - 83300 DRAGUIGNAN
04.94.47.28.12 - abcdraguignan@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Simon CORTES
Christophe BACCHIN
Frédéric BAUER
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Abc Villeneuve De La Raho (066)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
900
Finaliste Jimmy PERRET
Karim ZIOUI
Joseph CHET
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
585
Demi David RIVIERA
Mickael BONETTO
Jeremy FERNANDEZ
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
360
Demi Frederic DELYS
Gérard GARAGNON
Mike DELYS
Abc Draguignan (083)
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
360
Quart Didier FAUCON
Eric PASCAL
David PASCAL
Boule Tropezienne (083)
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
180
Quart Raul ZORITA
Jose Luis DELAGADO DIEZ
David TUYA HERVÁS
Madrid (ESP)
Espagne (ESP)
Espagne (ESP)
180
Quart Vincent FERRANDEZ
Pierre MAUREL
Daniel RIZO
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
E B Beausoleil (006)
Mini Boule (006)
180
Quart Idnam GHANEM
Michel BRUN
Maurice GILLES
Boule Nansaise (083)
Boule Nansaise (083)
Boule Nansaise (083)
180
Huitième Xavier MONNIER
Pascal DIONISI
Jacques "dawson" DUBOIS
Mini Boule (006)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Petanque Canuts (069)
90
Huitième Patrick BRUN
Mickael LIEBALLE
Jean CORTES
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Cb Du Mas Blanc (013)
Amis Boulistes Senas (013)
90
Huitième Gilles GAYRAUD
Joseph AMAYA
Antoine NAVARRO
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
90
Huitième Laurent FAUDON
Jean-yves BETTONI
Robert LECA
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
90
Huitième Cedric ROCHE
Anthony CASABIANCA
Kevin DELYS
Galejeurs Chateauneuf M (013)
B Des Cadeneaux Pennes M (013)
Galejeurs Chateauneuf M (013)
90
Huitième Yves MARCELIN
Luc BONICHON
Antonio ARRIVAS
Pieds Tanques Rocbaron (083)
Pieds Tanques Rocbaron (083)
Us St Marcel Mars (013)
90
Huitième Joseph MORENO
Jean Marc ERIC
Julien ETCHANCHU
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
Boule Tranquille (083)
90
Huitième Geoffrey CHABAUD
Yohan FAURE
Sébastien HIRSELJ
La Boule Manosquine (004)
La Boule Manosquine (004)
La Boule Manosquine (004)
90
16ème Eric STOLL
Johan DEMOL
Joseph "sonni" MOLINAS
Boule Tropezienne (083)
La Boule Tullesaine (004)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
-
16ème Maxime FALZON
Philippe CALAIS
Philippe BRUNO
Abc Draguignan (083)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Abc Draguignan (083)
-

Tirage / Résultats en Direct