Bourg-Saint-Andéol (2001-2020)

RKP 90011ème International de Bourg-Saint-Andéol (2019)Qualif Masters 2020 PPF Tour 2019


448 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @PPF

Date & Heure

2019-09-28, 9H00
-
2019-09-29

Ville

BOURG-SAINT-ANDEOL (07)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

424/424 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

10 000€ + mises

Contact

Petite Boule Bourguesanne
M. BEYDON Gérard
6 Lot. Les Abricotiers - 07700 BOURG ST ANDEOL
04.75.54.78.59 - gerard.beydon@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Mickael BONETTO
David RIVIERA
Jeremy FERNANDEZ
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
900
Finaliste Dylan CANO
Jacques DUBOIS
Valentin BEULAMA
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
585
Demi Bruno GIRE
Stéphane DURAND
Jimmy REINARD
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Langon (041)
360
Demi Jean-michel PUCCINELLI
Ludovic MONTORO
Sony EVEN
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
360
Quart Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Jacques "dawson" DUBOIS
David DOERR
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Pasteur (064)
180
Quart Jean "moineau" FELTAIN
Christophe SARRIO
Maison DURK
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
180
Quart Alexandre MALLET
Angy SAVIN
Gino DESLYS
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
180
Quart Thierry BEZANDRY
Emmanuel LUCIEN
David WINTERSTEIN
Petanque Axeenne (009)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Langon (041)
180
Huitième Stéphane ROBINEAU
Bengi RENAUD
Cyrille BELHOMME
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Pieds Tanques Rocbaron (083)
90
Huitième Choaïb MAIGA
Benoit MONROS
Salah KANES
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Boule De La Mediterranee (034)
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
90
Huitième Laurent DUMONT
Henri BECKER
Christian PERRET
Team Petanque St Marcell (038)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
90
Huitième Lucien BERTOUX
Rachid OULGOUGE
Jonathan DELYON
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
90
Huitième Jérôme DUPLAN
Philippe COYRAS
Gaël GOMEZ
Ass. Sport. Pouzinoise (007)
Ass.pet. Chauzon-pradons (007)
La Pte Boule Cruassienne (007)
90
Huitième Hector MILESI
Yaniss SEBOUSSI
Jean-gaston CORTES
Boule Joyeuse Laudunoise (030)
B. Rivieroise Rivieres (030)
B. Joyeuse St Laurent (030)
90
Huitième Kevin CLAUDI
Joseph COLLETTA
Julien PRIZZI
Grenoble Boule 38 (038)
Abim Pont De Claix (038)
Abim Pont De Claix (038)
90
Huitième Jean-marc XAVIER
Joel MALATESTA
Amir KHADER
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Salindres Petanque (030)
Petanque Antiboise (006)
90

Tirage / Résultats en Direct