Nyons (1999-2020)

RKP 90016ème International de l'Olivier - Nyons (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


505 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @FB

Date & Heure

2019-10-05, 9H00
-
2019-10-06

Ville

NYONS (26)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

512/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

10 000€ + mises

Contact

Nyons Pétanque
M. FARIN Pascal
Quartier Les Montées - 26110 MIRABEL AUX BARONNIES
06.75.25.57-78 - cl26.3007@francepetanque.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Mickael ESPADE
Vivian CHAUVAL
Kevin GHRIFA
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
Petanque De Nyons (026)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
900
Finaliste Mickael BONETTO
David RIVIERA
Jeremy FERNANDEZ
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
585
Demi Jean-pierre MAS
Quentin ZISKOWSKI
Maxime VANEL
Petanque De Creissels (012)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Petanque De Creissels (012)
360
Demi Jean-michel PUCCINELLI
Ludovic MONTORO
Christophe SARRIO
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
360
Quart Jonathan DELYON
Rachid OULGOUGE
Lucien BERTOUX
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
180
Quart Guerlain CASTAGNE
Enzo SCHROLL
Richard CASTAGNE
B Gazeuse Istres (013)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
B. Joyeuse St Laurent (030)
180
Quart Jean-luc IPPOLITO
Dominique GUIRONNET
Kalef HAMITOUCHE
Petanque Club Moirans (038)
Petanque Club Moirans (038)
Petanque Club Moirans (038)
180
Quart Christ LAMBERT
Christophe ROYER
Wesley ZIGLER
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
La Pequelette Boul'club (007)
180
Huitième Thomas CHAULET
Damien RUGGIERI
Florent LOMBARD
Petanque De La Marquise (026)
Petanque De La Marquise (026)
Petanque De La Marquise (026)
90
Huitième Philippe ZIEGLER
Jef MATHIEU
Sony EVEN
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Petanqueurs Monteillois (012)
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
90
Huitième Franck POLO
Joffrey ANDREUX
Brad THOMASSIN
Asbm Petanque (030)
Pte Boule St Marcelloise (007)
Les Pieds Tanques (030)
90
Huitième Bengi RENAUD
Jean BOUCHER
Peter SCHROLL
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Ass.pet. Chauzon-pradons (007)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
90
Huitième Frédéric MICHEL
Valentin BEULAMA
Romain ZIMMERMANN
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Bouchon D'essoyes (010)
90
Huitième Alexandre MALLET
Angy SAVIN
Gino DESLYS
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
90
Huitième Frédéric IVALDI
Tony UHLMANN
Stéphane OHANIAN
Petanque Du Polygone (026)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Petanque Du Polygone (026)
90
Huitième Yannick BASTET
Dimitry GRANGEON
Mickael ROSATI
A S Petanque Solerieux (026)
La Boule Du Forum (030)
Palavas Petanque (034)
90

Tirage / Résultats en Direct