Liste Inscrits envoyée par Pézenas Pétanque


Nom /Prénom Club
1 QUINTAIS PHILIPPE
SUCHAUD PHILIPPE
LACROIX HENRI
FRANCE
2 MONROS BENOIT
BOUSQUET CLÉMENT
LAMBERGER DONOVAN
FRANCE ESPOIRS
3 MAS JEAN-PIERRE
LEROCH JÉRÉMY
CHALIEZ MARC
N.H.
4 GEYNET CENDRIC
AVRIL CHRISTOPHER
LAVILLE ENZO
N.H.
5 POLO FRANCK
PEYROT CINDY
N.H.
6 SAGNES GILLES
BERAIL SAHNOUN
POURRIOT DIDIER
0341203/BOULE SAUVAGE LODEVE
7 DULMAINE SEBASTIEN
POUPLOT YANN MATHIEU
RAVELOJAONA SANSATRA
CANADA
8 CAPELLE ANDRÉ
MAUREL CHRISTIAN
DONNEVE CHRISTIAN
N.H.
9 GUIBAL LAURENT
HOFFMANN SALAM
MAIGA CHOAÏB
N.H.
10 JABRANE KHALID
DURAND JULES
CHEVALERIAS JEAN-PAUL
0340110/BOULE PETANQUE POUSSAN
11 BONTOUT DANIEL
DA SILVA SALVATORE
AMADOR JEAN - JOSÉ
N.H.
12 KITTEL AMBROSIO
NIQUET GERARD
LEVIEUX ANTHONY
N.H.
13 FORCHI FABIEN
BUE SAMUEL
PACCAUD CHRISTIAN
0012011/E S V S THOISSEY PET.
14 ROYER CHRISTOPHE
GRIMA THÉO
GRIMA JOSÉ
0840624/CARPENTRAS JBAG
15 ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE
HEREDIA JEAN
PRUD'HOMME SONNY
0341111/PETANQUE LAMALOUSIENNE
16 MEDINA PATRICK
REINHART PIERRE ANGELO
BENETTI PASCAL
0341111/PETANQUE LAMALOUSIENNE
17 BALANA JEAN-LOUIS
JULIA JEAN-MARIE
TOMAS CLAUDE
0340607/JOYEUX BOULIST MARAUSSAN
18 MARCHESE DOMINIQUE
TOUZELET LUC
VAN NIEUWENBORG DANY
0340913/JOYEUX PETAN MARSEILLAN
19 PATRAC GINO
MARCHESE LUCAS
RUOT KENZO
0340913/JOYEUX PETAN MARSEILLAN
20 AZE ALAIN
BEVOT MICHEL
SANCHO MICHEL
N.H.
21 VUILLON LILIAN
LANCINE FRÉDÉRIC
PEREZ FREDDY
N.H.
22 BARTHE ARLETTE
FOYOT PATRICIA
BERGERON MARYSE
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE
23 JUNAUX DENIS
MOUYSSET NICOLAS
BROBST JEAN CLAUDE
0340910/PETANQUEURS GRAULENS
24 JACQUES CHRISTIAN
CAURET JOHNNY
VILA ANTOINE
N.H.
25 LLINARES DAMIEN
TREUIL BAPTISTE
DURAND DAVID
N.H.
26 LAUR PATRICK
RATOVOHARY MAHERY DAVID
AIT AISSI KHOUDIR
N.H.
27 BARROCO FRANÇIS-ANGE
MOLINAS LOUIS
N.H.
28 MORTES DOMINIQUE

0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN
29 MAURY KÉVIN
FABRE PHILIPPE
0340819/BOULE JOYEUSE TOURBES
30 FORMENT THIERRY
VIRAZEL SÉBASTIEN
SPADARO HUGO
N.H.
31 DIAZ ALPHONSE
ROIG DANIEL
N.H.
32 NAVARO GILBERT
TRENZA GUY
PIBAROT PATRICE
N.H.
33 PAUTET CÉDRIC
ADAM MICHEL
VILLALONGA PATRICK
N.H.
34 KERMICHE KARIM
BOURGAL SONY
DURAND DAVY
N.H.
35 AZEMA DENIS
FRANCO NICOLAS
LAFONT NOËL
0340811/U S PETANQUE MONTAGNAC
36 CENTENO WILLIAM
MURON GILLES
OUALID FRANCK
N.H.
37 ALAUZUN PHILIPPE
BONNET PIERRE-MARIE
FERNANDES TONY
N.H.
38 CAURET MICKAEL
CAURET DAVID
N.H.
39 GOVINDIN JEAN PATRICE

9744070/ASS. BOUL. ST-PAUL 974
40 DELAUNE DIDIER
LAMBERGER JEAN
LAFFONT JEAN-LUC
N.H.
41 CALAS CEDRIC
CALAS MICHEL
DECOUX DIDIER
N.H.
42 PEREZ AUGUSTIN
JEAN SYLVAIN
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE
43 BRIAND MICHEL
BORONAT JEAN-MARIE
GATA FRANCOIS
N.H.
44 MADRID TONY
SEINE ISAIS
DANIS ENZO
N.H.
45 BRAS OLIVIER
MARCILLAC JEAN-PHILIPPE
VERLAGUET GUY
0120208/MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLT
46 HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL

LABORDE MARCEL
N.H.
47 CHENAVIER JIMMY
HIDALGO ROMAIN
VERNILE ENZO
N.H.
48 COIFFARD RENAUD
MARIN JULIEN
CAURET DANIEL
0341107/PETANQUE FAUGEROLLE
49 REVERTE DIDIER
BELLONIE DORIAN
FELTAIN JEAN WILLY
N.H.
50 PRUDHOMME SONY
PRUDHOMME MICKAEL
ALBOUY LUCAS
N.H.
51 OCCHUIZZI DAVID
GIROT LUDOVIC
CABROL JÉRÔME
0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE
52 SENNIA KARIM
KALECHE DAHMANE
ZEBOUDJ SID AHMED
ALGERIE
53 POUGET DAVID
POUGET BERNARD
GRAL PATRICK
N.H.
54 TASTARD TANGUY
GOIDIN HERVÉ
HORTALA JEAN BERNARD
0340315/BOULE BLONDE FABREGUES
55 ROSELLINI DOMINIQUE
RUEL DOMINIQUE
GARNIER STEPHANE
0380217/NOYAREY PETANQUE LOISIRS
56 OUGIER FABRICE
GAILLARD LUC
COMMERE PATRICK
0380217/NOYAREY PETANQUE LOISIRS
57 DOMEJEAN CHRISTIAN
LLORENS RENE
AMADES JEAN FRANCOIS
N.H.
58 ARNALTE CÉDRIC
CANAVEIRA MICKAEL
PHILON PATRICK
0340702/BOULE JOYEUSE BASSAN
59 REYES CHRISTOPHER
REYES STEVES
0340913/JOYEUX PETAN MARSEILLAN
60 FOURNIER LIONEL
REY ANTHONY
CAZES FRANÇOIS
0340913/JOYEUX PETAN MARSEILLAN
61 HELLEQUIN JEAN-CLAUDE
BONNAUD ANDRÉ
ALLARY SÉBASTIEN
N.H.
62 DURON RAPHAEL
DURON YOHAN
BERTHIER THOMAS
N.H.
63 BOYES STÉPHANE
FERRAND FREDERIC
MARIN ANTHONY
0340806/LE TREFLE PETANQUE
64 TROUCHE DAVID
VIDAL YOAN
FLEURDEN BISSIERE JEAN MARIE
0340806/LE TREFLE PETANQUE
65 BELLERY PIERRE
LAHEB AHMED
ELOY STEPHANE
0340806/LE TREFLE PETANQUE
66 HURGARGOWITSCH LUDWIG
HURGARGOWITSCH ADRIEN
HURGARGOWITSCH QUENTIN
0340718/PETANQUE SERVIANAISE
67 CALVIGNAC DENIS
PHILIPPON GUY
GANZAROLLI GUY
N.H.
68 KEMPF ALEXANDRE
FOURCADE DORIAN
DE FERROUIL QUENTIN
N.H.
69 BLANDIN MICKAEL
HUMBERT ERIC
PLAUT JOËL
N.H.
70 LIVOLSI LIONEL
CAPMARTIN PHILIPPE
CASTAN JACQUES
N.H.
71 DUHAMEL CLAUDE
ALARY PIERRE
ALARY GUILLAUME
N.H.
72 GROUSSET RÉMY
BRESSON DENIS
LE BERRE CLAUDE
0341015/BOULE JOYEUSE TEYRAN
73 LAMBERT PETER
LAMBERT BRAYAN
SOULIER SERGE
0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE
74 NOIRET JEREMY
LAWNICZAK GRÉGORY
MATHIEU JÉRÉMY
N.H.
75 MONTESINOS PATRICK
ORTIZ JOSÉ
CANNAC PATRICK
0340718/PETANQUE SERVIANAISE
76 GONZALES BERNARD
SABATIER LUDOVIC
ALFANO FLORIAN
0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE
77 KOKADEJEVAS PASCAL
ESTEBAN ERIC
BOIS MICHEL
0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE
78 PALAZON JOSE
BORG CHRISTIAN
RAYMOND PIERRE
0300902/BOULE JOYEUSE LAUDUNOISE
79 PEREIRA JOHNNY
CORTES JOSE
AMALLAS JEAN JOSEPH
N.H.
80 MARAVAL HYPPOLITE
ESSARHIR ABDELLATIF
XAVIER JEAN-MARC
N.H.
81 ESPADE MICKAEL
GHRIFA KEVIN
OULHIYANE MOHAMED
N.H.
82 HOFFMANN JIM
HOFFMANN STEEVE
HOFFMANN NAHOM
0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN
83 MARCHAND SÉBASTIEN
SAMAZAN PATRICK
LEGRAND NICOLAS
0341109/B INDEPENDANTE HEREPIAN
84 BOUQUET GÉRARD
PORTALES JEAN-PIERRE
GUIGOU JEAN-CLAUDE
0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE
85 GARCIA JÉRÉMY
MERCIER DOMINIQUE
BUIL BRUNO
0341011/BOULE SAINT GILLOISE
86 WEIL-ACCARDO NICOLAS
TARDY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
LAFET BERNARD
N.H.
87 ROQUES FABRICE
REINHART LEVIS
GOULET JOHN
N.H.
88 FERRANTE JONATHAN
FERNANDEZ NICODEM
SCHOLL JORDAN
N.H.
89 LERMET BRUNO
MARROT BRICE
SANZ CHRISTOPHE
0340717/AVENIR ST N DE LADAREZ
90 GAUTHIER ERIC
LACROIX SERGE
N.H.
91 TALENS MATHIEU
POUGET CYRIL
0340819/BOULE JOYEUSE TOURBES
92 SOULIER FABRICE
MAS GILLES
MOLINIER BRUNO
N.H.
93 MAFFRE PHILIPPE
LOPEZ WLADIMIR
SOLER FRÉDÉRIC
N.H.
94 MALFAY PIERRE
ARMAND BRUNO
VAIDIE DIDIER
N.H.
95 MINARRO LAURENT
PAILLARES SERGE
COLL PATRICK
N.H.
96 RENAUD BENJI
SCHROLL ENZO
N.H.
97 GROS RENE
DOUMOUYA ADAMA
CARLIER BERNARD
0310611/CAZERES PC 0611
98 GANADU TONY
MASSE CEDRIC
BAYEUX JOHAN
0620004/AS ST OMER
99 GADENNE QUENTIN
PUIG SÉBASTIEN
GONZALEZ FABRICE
0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE
100 BAUER PAUL
ZIEGLER CLAUDE
ROZEL NEVADA
N.H.
101 VELLA CEDRIC
DEMETER JORDAN
0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338
102 COTTRET QUENTIN
BENALI SAID
VACHER MAXIME
N.H.
103 COURBY LUCAS
TARISSAN ARNAUD
PETERSEN
0650214/BOUCHON GAVES D'ARGELES
104 BELLOC GÉRARD
LECHA JEAN-PIERRE
TOULON JEAN PIERRE
0340715/BOULES PUISSALICON
105 ARINO JOSEPH
DOS SANTOS COSTA ANTOINE
PASTRE JACK
0340715/BOULES PUISSALICON
106 REYES ROSENDO
LIEBALLE MICKAEL
CORTES ANTHONY
N.H.
107 DANTONI FLORENT
PEREZ DIDIER
BRUN ALAIN
N.H.
108 JULIA DAVID
AZEMA MAXIME
FAGES YANNICK
0813023/PETANQUE LA GARE BRASSAC
109 CADIOU SYLVAIN
BROTEILLE ROGER
LLAMAS MARCEL
N.H.
110 LANGLADE MAXIME
TAORMINA MARC
GUENINECHE MOHAMED
N.H.
111 PUIG ROMAIN
THAMI TAYBI
SOUCAILLE CHRISTOPHE
N.H.
112 PATRAC ANTOINE
PATRAC PATRICK
BRUN LOUIS
0110022/PETANQUE CLUB CONQUOIS
113 GALPIN FRANCK
NOUVEL PIERRE.
RIBEYROLLES JOEL
0340305/LOS PETANCAIRES GRABELS
114 LORCA JEAN
MORENO ALAIN
GARCIA RAYMOND
0340607/JOYEUX BOULIST MARAUSSAN
115 BATTISTON PATRICK
CAVALLI CLAUDE
CARBILLET GERALD
N.H.
116 LAMENCA MATHIEU
PINTO ALEXIA
LARRIEU PHILIPPE
N.H.
117 HOULES ROMAIN
PLANA JORDAN
ROQUES JÉRÉMY
0340315/BOULE BLONDE FABREGUES
118 GONCALVES JULIEN
CATOUILLARD ELRIC
PARADIS JEAN-BAPTISTE
0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE
119 DUHAN NORBERT
RIVIERE FLORENT
VISTE FRANCK
0340701/PETANQUE CLUB AUTIGNAC
120 CAPDEVILLE PIERRE
BUCAMP DIDIER
PASQUIER ROLAND
0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE
121 COUSTET PHILIPPE
CAHUZAC GREGORY
SANDRI FRANÇOIS
N.H.
122 POMARES GUY
ARONDEAU PASCAL
DOYA JONATHAN
N.H.
123 DUCULTY JEAN
DUCULTY BRANDON
LEFFLER CLAUDE
N.H.
124 SALAVILLE MICHEL
SALAVILLE JEAN-MARC
CONSTANTY KÉVIN
N.H.
125 GOARANT CHRISTOPHE
TAUZIEDE MAXIME
BEDNARZUCK SÉBASTIEN
0820039/PETANQUE GOLFECHOISE
126 REINARD VINCENT
BAUER FRÉDÉRIC
N.H.
127 TARRAGO THIERRY
RAVEL BERNARD
BENAZET PHILIPPE
N.H.
128 JABENEAU JOACHIM
GUTZWILLER JEAN
GUTZWILLER JEAN-RAYMOND
N.H.
129 PHILIPSON KEVIN
FRANCONE YOAN
20000055/IMPERIAL PETANQUE CLUB
130 BORIES THIBAUT
PAWLOWSKI NICOLAS
AZAIS DAMIEN
N.H.
131 RODRIGUEZ FRANÇIS
SCHIESSLE JONATHAN
N.H.
132 FLAISSIER BRICE
SANCHEZ MANUEL
BARTHERE JULIEN
N.H.
133 TRIAKI YAZID
LABORDE ANDRÉ
MAXIME HORACE
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE
134 SCIALOM PAUL
SCIALOM TONI
MAILLI SONY
0750887/ASSO MENILMONTANT PETANQUE SPORTS 20
135 SANTAIS JIMMY
GRANIER DYLAN
DEFELICE FRÉDÉRIC.
N.H.
136 GARGUILO PASCAL
SIERRA BASTIEN
CROUZET JÉROME
N.H.
137 JUAN JEAN-BAPTISTE

0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE
138 GAUBERT RICHARD
BALIARDO TONY
SERRA DAVID
N.H.
139 MOULY MARC
MOULY RÉMI
BENMEHAL MICKAEL
N.H.
140 RAMOS JEAN-ANTOINE
CAIROU JEAN CLAUDE
GAUZE JEAN-LOUIS
N.H.
141 THUILLIER SÉBASTIEN
BAYLE ANTHONY
MONTOLIU STÉPHANE
N.H.
142 CALMEL PIERRE
JUERY JEAN-PIERRE
BRIESACH PHILIPPE
N.H.
143 DELOSTE CEDRIC
GAYRAUD FABIEN
MATTHEY OLGA
0340909/PETANQUE POMEROLAISE
144 ROBERT HUGO
GOMBERT DAVID
0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE
145 PESENTI DAVID
COPPI MORGAN
GUERINEAU NICOLAS
0300821/B. DU GRIFFE ST GENIES
146 GARGOWITCH NICKY
SERHANE ANTHONY
N.H.
147 ABELLAN SONNY
VIDAL JULIEN
VAUDOIS MATHIEU
N.H.
148 BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE
CHACON RÉGIS
ADEL ALAIN
N.H.
149 CASTELLS EMILE
YETTOU ALAIN
YCHOU ABDERRAHMANE
N.H.
150 PAULEAU YOAN
MALRIC LAURENT
FONTAINE ARNAUD
0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN
151 MOYANO MAXIME
TURQUAIS ANTHONY
THUREN EDDY
N.H.
152 SAUTON JULIEN
VENOUX ROLAND
0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
153 COIFFARD ERIC
AZNAR JEAN
ESPITALIER CYRIL
0340609/BOULE DE LA TOUR MONTADY
154 BANON CHARLES
BOUCHE PHILIPPE
COSTE CLAUDE
N.H.
155 PEREZ ANTONY
BELLES ALAIN
BELTRAN JOSE
N.H.
156 MARCINIAK FREDERIC

0138027/B DES CANOURGUES SALON
157 CROS LAURENT
BALIARDO JORDAN
REYES FRANÇOIS
N.H.
158 BERNARD JEAN-BAPTISTE
ALIAS JEROME
GARDON SÉBASTIEN
N.H.
159 SALZE JEAN-LUC
VEZINET NICOLAS
KUENEMANN JACQUES
N.H.
160 JOURDAN FABRICE
TRICARICO LAURENT
COMPAN CYRIL
N.H.
161 TRICARICO MODESTO
SEVERAN ANDRÉ
HAUSNER LAURENT
N.H.
162 DELTEIL CHRISTOPHE
GARCIA BRUNO
DUCULTY PATRICK
N.H.
163 SOLANO MANUEL
PINOL BENJAMIN
GRAU-GILBERT CÉDRIC
N.H.
164 GUERRERO GAETAN
AGACCIO FRANCOIS
LUCCHESI PIERRE
N.H.
165 FRAYSSINET ANTHONY
FRAYSSINET JEAN LOUIS
0812010/PETANQUE PONT SAINT ROCH
166 VERDIER GONTRAN

0340806/LE TREFLE PETANQUE
167 LOPEZ RÉGIS
ROUCH JEAN-LOUIS
RHANC ROBERT
0341111/PETANQUE LAMALOUSIENNE
168 ROUCAIROL LUDOVIC
MENDEZ NICOLAS
JOURDAN JEAN-JACQUES
0341307/ETOILE SPORTIVE PAULHAN
169 GAUTHIER LAURENT
MILCOS PATRICK
MOURROS FRÉDÉRIC
N.H.
170 MARAVAL DAVID
QUILES SERGE
CECCOTTI THIERRY
N.H.
171 PLA JEAN-LUC
MARTINEZ JOSÉ
FABREGUES ARMAND
N.H.
172 POLLINA ROBERT
BESSON DENIS
N.H.
173 DE SOLA MICHEL
PONTIER LAURENT
LACROIX DAVID
0341014/VAILHAUQUES PETANQUE
174 BESSACI RACHID
MAIROU DIDIER
MARTINEZ DANIEL
0340314/BOULE VEDASIENNE
175 BAUER ANDRÉ
BAUER JOSEPH
AIN CLAUDE
N.H.
176 MAURIN GUILAUME
VALENZUELA VINCENT
LEGRAND ERIC
0340810/LA CEBA LEZIGNAN LA CEBE
177 SIKSOUS RICHARD
SIKSOUS STEVEN
LEGOT JORDANA
0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE
178 SINOPOLI MARIO
MALLET DIDIER
GINER STÉPHANE
N.H.
179 LAMONICA ALDO
BARDIN MICHEL
N.H.
180 CARGOL ANTONIO
CARGOL PAUL
CARGOL RAYMOND
0340414/RIMBAUD MONTPELLIER
181 MATHIEU DAVID
MATHIEU BRANDON
REGIS NOÉ
N.H.
182 VANDYCKE DIDIER
HEREDIA SÉBASTIEN
MAILLE BRIAN
N.H.
183 MIGUEL SEBASTIEN
LESAGE MEHDI
CAMBON BRUNO
N.H.
184 ZISKOWSKI QUENTIN
CASTAGNE GUERLAIN
BAUER AUGUSTE
N.H.
185 PICHON LOUIS
PICHON RENALD
FELLER JULIEN
0770022/NOISIEL ASAN
186 DELECROIX XAVIER
CAURET SONY
N.H.
187 BIANCARDINI JOSEPH
LACAN PATRICE
DEBOVE BERNARD
N.H.
188 BENSMAINE SAMIR
PRUDHOMME ROMAIN
FALCK BRANDON
N.H.
189 ROUSSEAU YANNICK
DOILLON BAPTISTE
CAUVIN ERIC
N.H.
190 PHILY NICOLAS
ESPINAS GEORGES
SAWULA ANDY
N.H.
191 LEPELLETIER DANIEL
HINDERCHIETTE PHILIPPE
CHABADA PATRICK
N.H.
192 DIAZ LOUIS
DIAZ LOUIS
DIAZ JEAN ANTOINE
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE
193 GUILLOT STEPHANE
SCALA PHILIPPE
LARNAC JÉRÉMY
N.H.
194 LACAM ALEXIS
BOUTELLA ERIC
N.H.
195 RAMPLOU FRANCOIS
ESCALES JEAN-JACQUES
CUCHKEZIAN JASON
0340122/A S CHEMINOTS SETE
196 DAVI JEAN CHRISTOPHE
DAVI ENZO
HERBRETEAU FABIEN
N.H.
197 AUGUET ANDRÉ
WINTERSTAN FRANCK.
0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS
198 BOURAKBA DJAMAL
CARRIERE LAURENT
SEINE ISMAEL
N.H.
199 MALBEC KÉVIN

0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS
200 MARINGOLO DYLAN
MARINGOLO SYLVAIN
MARINGOLO PATRICK
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM
201 BISOULIER MICHEL
BLONDIAU CELINE
FAUQUET DAVID
N.H.
202 ABAD CYRIL
KERDUDO FABIEN
KERDUDO TONY
0909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90
203 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE
SANCHEZ LAURENT
DARDI CHRISTOPHE
0340808/BOULE DU PEYROU GABIAN
204 GUERINEAU LUCAS
BONNET LUCIE
N.H.
205 BRUNI ALDO

0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE
206 BAUER MICKAËL GERMAIN

0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE
207 SIMOES GEORGES
CABROL CHRISTOPHE
N.H.
208 GIL JÉRÉMY
DAHMANI AXEL
LARROQUE KÉVIN
N.H.