640 vues
Résultats | Joueurs | Clubs | Pts RKP |
---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur |
Tiana Laurens RAZANADRAKOTO Riana ANDRIANANGALY Mahéfa RANDRIANARISON |
Madagascar (MAD) Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois (078) Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois (078) |
400 |
Finaliste |
Dany GARRET Mickael MOITY Julien BONNARD |
Petanque Crepicordienne (060) Petanque Crepicordienne (060) Les Pet. De Limay (078) |
260 |
Demi |
Cyril PINTO Mickael BRILLANT Samir MOUSSAMIH |
A Sp Etampes Sur Marne (002) Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092) Pb Meulanaise (078) |
160 |
Demi |
Jérémy DUMONT Cédric LEFOLL Jessy TESSIER |
Esm Gonfreville L'orcher (076) A S M Amfrevillaise (076) Esm Gonfreville L'orcher (076) |
160 |
Quart |
Anthony MULPAS Franck PETIT Thierry MIGNOT |
Escal' P. Witry Les Reims (051) Escal' P. Witry Les Reims (051) Escal' P. Witry Les Reims (051) |
80 |
Quart |
Ibrahim TRAORE Kevin VAN-ERPS Stéphane DEHON |
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092) Villemomble Sports Petanque (093) Stade Est Pavillonnais (093) |
80 |
Quart |
Guillaume MAGIER Assene SAADNA Sébastien NEPVEUX |
Ascp Avion (062) Ronchin Petanque (059) Ronchin Petanque (059) |
80 |
Quart |
Fabien MARION Corentin LEFRANCOIS Thomas DROUETTE |
Us Dunkerque (059) A B Loonoise (059) Constantine Pet Calais (062) |
80 |
Huitième |
Dominique MAHIEUX Geoffrey BECQUET Bertrand REZENTHEL |
As Marck Pét (062) As Marck Pét (062) As Marck Pét (062) |
40 |
Huitième |
Florent POIRET Nicolas PORTIER Adrien PINARD |
Brou Sur Chantereine (077) Melun Us Petanque (077) Gretz Petanque Club (077) |
40 |
Huitième |
Frédéric VILLAR Christophe MALBEC Laurent ALLEAU DES CORMIER |
Bouffemont Petanque (095) Bouffemont Petanque (095) Bouffemont Petanque (095) |
40 |
Huitième |
Ludovic LAURENT Jacky ARAB Jean-françois LASSELIN |
A P Bousies Fontaine (059) Petanque Club Boussois (059) Petanque Club Boussois (059) |
40 |
Huitième |
Cédric DUBUS Christopher FOUCART Philippe BANQUET |
Entente Beauvaisienne (060) Entente Beauvaisienne (060) Entente Beauvaisienne (060) |
40 |
Huitième |
Francis SOLANO Renaud PRUNET Florian CANONVILLE |
Boule Joyeuse St Simeon (077) Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051) Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051) |
40 |
Huitième |
Bernard PRUVOT Nicolas BAUCRY Gilbert LAFOLIE |
Fressenneville Pet Club (080) As Petanque Gamachoise (080) As Petanque Gamachoise (080) |
40 |
Huitième |
Sébastien NOEL Thomas AVICE Lonny PAYEN |
Club Charly Petanque (092) Chilly Mazarin Ab (091) Chilly Mazarin Ab (091) |
40 |